[2 Perf]TVXQ - Sky [TSC Tokyo Dome & Mirotic Asia Tour][Karaoke Subbed]
boa pandg bawh
aatifa88
TVXQ - Sky [Mirotic Asia Tour][Karaoke Subbed]

From Drop Box

TVXQ - Sky [TSC Tokyo Dome][Karaoke Subbed]
From Drop Box

waahh..it's been a long time since my last post....haa...sorry i've been busy lately...hurrmm..my final year is so tough for me..tired.......sleepy....lazy....can't  wait for the weekend....i wanna sleep....aaahh...!
even though i have no time to rest and sleep, my time and love for our boys never fade.....so here u go...!!
~i think i'm getting used to karaoke subbing...hope u guys like it~

ok, bout this vids...actually i plan to sub the mirotic concert only..but since i have the softsubs i decided to sub the TSC concert also...oh, i love both perfs even though their outfit in the TSC concert is kinda....hurmmm...too ermm....colorful....arghhh...dun care, they still look good in everything or without nothing....kyaaa!!!!my dream!
waah..they look so fun in the mirotic concert...oh,yuhno's dance LOL!!cute!!aahh..all of them cute!!

~i still have faith that they will be in the same stage someday..amen~
i will always love thse boys till the day i die.....
....i still don't want to watch the JYJ concert...i dun have guts....haa...


download hereCollapse )

[Perf] TVXQ - Rainbow [Mirotic 3rd Asia Tour in Seoul][Eng & Roman Subbed]
boa smile hot
aatifa88
From Drop Box

oh!it's been a long time since my last post...haa....i've been busy these past few weeks....i'm going to start my new sem this Monday...
wargghh!!!dun want to go back....!!can't wake up at 12pm anymore.....warhh!!nightmare!!

okay, before i go..isk...isk.......let me give u this treat....actually, i plan to sub Ha Ha Ha song and Sky....
i also plan to make karaoke version for all these perfs.....but...hurm......too busy and tooooo lazy.....sorry...!!
so enjoy~

download hereCollapse )

[Perf] Max Changmin - Upon The Rock [Mirotic 3rd Asia Tour in Seoul][Eng Subbed]
boa men lipstic
aatifa88
From Drop Box
actually at first, my plan was to make karaoke version for this video....but after taking a loooooooooooot of time in subbing Se7en video....
i'm getting discouraged...haha...i will make other karaoke subbed video but not in the mean time...hee..ok?

i never heard this song before....but after listening to Changmin's....i'm totally fall in love with it....!!GREAT voice!!
really beautiful song, sung by our BEAUTIFUL boy......aaahhhh.....he's so charming even though he was closing his eyes through out the performance...haa~

download hereCollapse )

[MV] Se7en Feat Lil' Kim - Girls [Karaoke Subbed]
boa buat muka
aatifa88
From Drop Box
yayy!!my first karaoke subbed video!!
i spent a whole day yesterday to figure out how exactly to do the karaoke sub...aaaahh....at first, i was getting headache...stress...seriously..i really dun know what to do....effect??timing??grrrrrr~~
then, at 3.00 a.m...tadaa!!mission accomplished!!
wahh...feel so proud of myself...dun think finally i have my own karaoke subbed....hee~
ermm..however, the karaoke timing is little bit off....sorry!!

i personally love this song, that hot guy, SE7en of course and Lil' Kim...the music is nice and love the Lil' Kim's rap...sooo me!!haha..
but i'm a bit disappointed cuz' there's no HOT SMEXY dance from Se7en...!!!warghh!!not fair!!

ahh guys....erm...just download this video and tell me what you think about my karaoke subbed!!hee..
enjoy~

download hereCollapse )

[MV] The Gospellers - Mimosa [Eng & Roman Subbed]
red hot lips
aatifa88
From Drop Box

yayyy!!accomplished!!
this video is requested by chrislauj  ...grab it quickly dear!!enjoy~

waahh...the song is so beautiful...singing by well-known vocal group, The Gospellers....what more can i say??
they have such a GREAT voice...their voices really blend together to come out with this harmony soulful ballad song.....aahhh....really nice~
this is the song that made me download all The Gospellers albums...haa~
HIGHLY RECOMMEND THIS!

download hereCollapse )

[Perf] TVXQ - We Are! [TSC Tokyo Dome][Eng & Roman Subbed]
red hot lips
aatifa88
From Drop Box

yayy!!WE ARE!!!
another video requested by sainou86...grab it dear!!!enjoy~

ok, this is the true meaning of awesome and SUPER cute!!!!
they're just soooooooo FREAKING AWESOME!!they can sing so WELL after all jumping, playing, running, dancing and throwing like that!!whoever says TVXQ's boys dun have talents, i'll kill them myself!!

and aaawww............SUPER DUPER ADORABLE....everyone is smiling and laughing the whole perf!!
i also can't stop smiling when watching this perf!!
!it really nice to see that they are having sooo much fun!!
this time i dun wanna be biased...YUHNO, JAEJOONG , YUUCHUN, CHANGMING and JUNSU are SO AMAZING!
i enjoyed and TOTALLY IN LOVE with these HOT MEN ALIVE!!!!

ahh, i want to have that ball too and YES!!!!YES!!!YES!I WANNA BE YOUR FRIEND!!!!!definitely!!i'll beg if u dun ask!!

plz comment if taking~
download hereCollapse )

[Perf] Super Junior - Mirror [080802 MAA][Eng & Roman Subbed]
red hot lips
aatifa88
From Drop Box
yaayy!!my first Super Junior subbed video!!!
Super Junior is my first k-pop group whose opened my eyes widely on K-POP!!
and this is the first show i watched that made me realized, k-pop is my thing!!hee...
when i first watched this show, i was like...........wohh..woohhh....stunned......who is it??who???super junior??......
waahh...beautiful song....even though i didn't understand at all.....the perf is just so beautiful....all the boys were so charming.....
awesome vocals...especially the lead singer...gosh......totally AMAZING!!!!
thank god, i have an OBSESS K-pop friend that has all korean resources, she's the one that gave me this video and other videos about Super Junior and DBSK (their variety shows).......on that moment, i knew that i'll dedicate my life to K-pop......huuu....
for me, this is the best mirror perf!!yesung is so handsome in this video.....i can't take my eyes off him!!got goosebumps all over when he started singing his part....ffuuuhh...PERFECT!!

download hereCollapse )

[Perf] TVXQ - Break Up The Shell [TSC Tokyo Dome][Eng & Roman Subbed]
boa pki topi
aatifa88
From Drop Box
yay!!another TSC perf requested by sainou86.. here you go dear!

oh my!!POWERFUL performance!!the dances, the voices, the songs..all full with power!!REALLY REALLY good!
and they all look so happy together......so cuuuuuuuuuuuute...!!
i LOVE junsu's first and last scream..".......GYYAAAAAAAAAHHH.......!!!!!!!"....i still biased...haha.

aaaaahh...i miss to see their playful side, smiles and laughter......
dear god....i wish i can see them performed together again......
.........................miss them so much....miss them so badly..........

plz comment if taking~
download hereCollapse )

[Perf] BoA - Neko Love [Identity 2010 Live Tour][Eng & Roman Subbed]
red hot lips
aatifa88
From Drop Box
Waaahh!!i'm in NEKO LOVE!!
BoA is so CUUUUUTE in this perf...like a CAT!!....kawaaaaiii!!
the whole perf is awesome!!love the choreography, the paparazzi and totally LOVE this song!!!

download hereCollapse )

[Perf] BoA - The End Soshite And [Identity 2010 Live Tour][Eng & Roman Subbed]
boa backgroun black
aatifa88
From Drop Box
Another great song perform by our BELOVED BOA!!!this song was produced by BoA herself!!
gosh, she's so talented!!She's a GREAT singer, dancer and now a composer!!i'm totally in love with this song!!
her vocals were amazing and she knows how to bring out the best in her voice!!
*i LOVE BOA unnie*

download hereCollapse )

?

Log in